Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
passeridae | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
passeridae
Passeridae
19-08-2024 (0 anos)
3219
6453
6498
6792
2689
Equipe
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
2
JUNGELS Bob
JUNGELS Bob
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
21-09-1992 (31 years), Rollingen
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
0
400
3
NAESEN Oliver
NAESEN Oliver
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
16-09-1990 (33 years), Oostende
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
2
600
4
MARTIN Guillaume
MARTIN Guillaume
COFIDIS
09-06-1993 (31 years), Paris
COFIDIS
58
800
5
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
TEAM DSM
10-08-1994 (30 years), Strib
TEAM DSM
32
600
6
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
7
VAN POPPEL Danny
VAN POPPEL Danny
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
26-07-1993 (31 years), Moergestel
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
11
400
8
BARGUIL Warren
BARGUIL Warren
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hennebont
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37
400
9
THEUNS Edward
THEUNS Edward
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30-04-1991 (33 years), Gent
TREK - SEGAFREDO
2
400
Pontos
405
Final Classification
49p
GC
34
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
MARTIN Guillaume
9
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
40p
SC
28
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
MARTIN Guillaume
2
BARGUIL Warren
17
SMC
6
BARGUIL Warren
4
THEUNS Edward
2
SPC
2
BARGUIL Warren
2
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
58p
GC
12
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
MARTIN Guillaume
4
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
37
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
MARTIN Guillaume
14
BARGUIL Warren
6
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
17p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
4
MARTIN Guillaume
4
Stage 5
33p
GC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
20
PEDERSEN Mads
9
VAN POPPEL Danny
11
Stage 4
73p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
1
NAESEN Oliver
1
OPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
47
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
MARTIN Guillaume
22
BARGUIL Warren
8
SMC
1
NAESEN Oliver
1
SPC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
MARTIN Guillaume
3
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
49p
GC
9
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
5
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
29
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
17
PEDERSEN Mads
7
SPC
1
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
1
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
51p
GC
10
PEDERSEN Mads
10
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
34
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
9
PEDERSEN Mads
25
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
Stage 1
35p
GC
7
PEDERSEN Mads
7
OPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
22
PEDERSEN Mads
22
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3