Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
pepedopoulos | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
pepedopoulos
28-07-2024 (0 anos)
2558
3105
6906
3465
131
Equipe
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
2
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
3
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
5
JORGENSON Matteo
JORGENSON Matteo
MOVISTAR TEAM
01-07-1999 (25 years), Walnut Creek
MOVISTAR TEAM
91
200
6
GILBERT Philippe
GILBERT Philippe
LOTTO SOUDAL
05-07-1982 (42 years), Verviers
LOTTO SOUDAL
0
600
7
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
8
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
9
BOUHANNI Nacer
BOUHANNI Nacer
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25-07-1990 (34 years), Épinal
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29
400
Pontos
658
Final Classification
67p
GC
38
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
JORGENSON Matteo
7
OPC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OYC
21
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
JORGENSON Matteo
4
Stage 8
43p
SC
30
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
JORGENSON Matteo
13
SYC
13
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
JORGENSON Matteo
6
Stage 7
56p
GC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
JORGENSON Matteo
1
OPC
4
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
26
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
JORGENSON Matteo
3
POWLESS Neilson
1
SMC
2
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
2
BENNETT Sam
2
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
55p
GC
14
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
JORGENSON Matteo
6
OPC
4
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
13
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
GAUDU David
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
JORGENSON Matteo
4
SC
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
SYC
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 5
121p
GC
11
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OPC
9
BENNETT Sam
6
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
81
BENNETT Sam
45
JORGENSON Matteo
2
PEDERSEN Mads
9
BOUHANNI Nacer
25
SPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
BOUHANNI Nacer
4
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 4
85p
GC
12
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OPC
7
BENNETT Sam
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
46
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
GAUDU David
14
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SPC
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
11
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
GAUDU David
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
36p
GC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
12
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
PEDERSEN Mads
7
SYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 2
79p
GC
18
BENNETT Sam
8
PEDERSEN Mads
10
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
44
BENNETT Sam
17
JORGENSON Matteo
2
PEDERSEN Mads
25
SPC
4
BENNETT Sam
1
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 1
116p
GC
22
BENNETT Sam
15
PEDERSEN Mads
7
OPC
9
BENNETT Sam
6
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
72
BENNETT Sam
45
JORGENSON Matteo
5
PEDERSEN Mads
22
SPC
9
BENNETT Sam
6
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2