Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
pepepool | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
pepepool
PastelitosFreedom
02-08-2024 (0 anos)
5677
4171
1104
6195
848
Equipe
1
DEGENKOLB John
DEGENKOLB John
LOTTO SOUDAL
07-01-1989 (35 years), Gera
LOTTO SOUDAL
28
600
2
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
3
VANMARCKE Sep
VANMARCKE Sep
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
28-07-1988 (36 years), Kortrijk
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
0
400
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
ELISSONDE Kenny
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22-07-1991 (33 years), Longjumeau
TREK - SEGAFREDO
8
200
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
6
SANCHEZ Luis León
SANCHEZ Luis León
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
24-11-1983 (40 years), Mula
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
8
400
7
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
8
MCNULTY Brandon
MCNULTY Brandon
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
02-04-1998 (26 years), Phoenix
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
74
600
9
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
Pontos
591
Final Classification
60p
GC
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OMC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
14p
SC
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
SANCHEZ Luis León
1
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
129p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
3
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
74
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
HINDLEY Jai
11
POWLESS Neilson
1
SMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
HINDLEY Jai
1
Stage 6
95p
GC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
SANCHEZ Luis León
3
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
1
ELISSONDE Kenny
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
51p
GC
31
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SANCHEZ Luis León
2
MCNULTY Brandon
8
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
MCNULTY Brandon
6
SC
4
DEGENKOLB John
4
Stage 4
136p
GC
32
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
SANCHEZ Luis León
2
MCNULTY Brandon
8
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
MCNULTY Brandon
6
SC
69
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
MCNULTY Brandon
7
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
MCNULTY Brandon
1
Stage 3
80p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
8
MCNULTY Brandon
7
OYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
MCNULTY Brandon
4
SC
46
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
MCNULTY Brandon
19
SPC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
3
MCNULTY Brandon
2
SYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
MCNULTY Brandon
4
Stage 2
15p
SC
15
DEGENKOLB John
15
Stage 1
11p
SC
11
DEGENKOLB John
9
MCNULTY Brandon
2