Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
phantom7726 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
phantom7726
10-08-2024 (0 anos)
5463
1873
4394
1648
3194
Equipe
1
MEINTJES Louis
MEINTJES Louis
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
21-02-1992 (32 years), Pretoria
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
6
200
2
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
3
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
4
JORGENSON Matteo
JORGENSON Matteo
MOVISTAR TEAM
01-07-1999 (25 years), Walnut Creek
MOVISTAR TEAM
91
200
5
COQUARD Bryan
COQUARD Bryan
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
24-04-1992 (32 years), Saint-Nazaire
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
72
400
6
BARBIER Rudy
BARBIER Rudy
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
18-12-1992 (31 years), Beauvais
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
34
400
7
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
8
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
9
BOUHANNI Nacer
BOUHANNI Nacer
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25-07-1990 (34 years), Épinal
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29
400
Pontos
738
Final Classification
38p
GC
7
JORGENSON Matteo
7
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENNETT Sam
8
OYC
4
JORGENSON Matteo
4
Stage 8
19p
SC
13
JORGENSON Matteo
13
SYC
6
JORGENSON Matteo
6
Stage 7
111p
GC
16
JORGENSON Matteo
1
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
64
MEINTJES Louis
4
HINDLEY Jai
11
POWLESS Neilson
1
JORGENSON Matteo
3
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
6
POWLESS Neilson
2
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
2
SYC
1
HINDLEY Jai
1
Stage 6
103p
GC
21
JORGENSON Matteo
6
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
11
COQUARD Bryan
1
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
4
JORGENSON Matteo
4
SC
59
COQUARD Bryan
14
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 5
145p
GC
20
JORGENSON Matteo
5
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
98
JORGENSON Matteo
2
COQUARD Bryan
14
BARBIER Rudy
12
BENNETT Sam
45
BOUHANNI Nacer
25
SPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
BOUHANNI Nacer
4
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 4
96p
GC
20
JORGENSON Matteo
5
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
52
MEINTJES Louis
2
JORGENSON Matteo
5
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
43p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 2
70p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
7
COQUARD Bryan
1
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
49
JORGENSON Matteo
2
COQUARD Bryan
19
BARBIER Rudy
11
BENNETT Sam
17
SPC
3
COQUARD Bryan
2
BENNETT Sam
1
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 1
113p
GC
17
COQUARD Bryan
2
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
7
COQUARD Bryan
1
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
78
JORGENSON Matteo
5
COQUARD Bryan
17
BARBIER Rudy
11
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
7
COQUARD Bryan
1
BENNETT Sam
6
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2