Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
pl | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
pl
TeamVeloLacey
08-08-2024 (0 anos)
7110
5181
6006
2341
6878
Equipe
1
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
TEAM DSM
10-08-1994 (29 years), Strib
TEAM DSM
32
600
2
AMADOR Andrey
AMADOR Andrey
INEOS GRENADIERS
29-08-1986 (37 years), San José
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
200
3
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
4
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
5
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
6
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
06-05-1989 (35 years), Sabadell
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
0
400
7
SBARAGLI Kristian
SBARAGLI Kristian
ALPECIN-FENIX
07-05-1990 (34 years), Empoli
ALPECIN-FENIX
0
200
8
HIVERT Jonathan
HIVERT Jonathan
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
23-03-1985 (39 years), Chambray-lès-Tours
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
0
200
9
CATTANEO Mattia
CATTANEO Mattia
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25-10-1990 (33 years), Alzano Lombardo
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
6
200
Pontos
529
Final Classification
27p
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENNETT Sam
8
Stage 7
85p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
2
Stage 6
77p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
78p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
45
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
81p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
68p
GC
13
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
5
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
45
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
17
ROGLIČ Primož
22
CATTANEO Mattia
6
SPC
4
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
1
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
41p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
26
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
9
BENNETT Sam
17
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
72p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
45
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6