Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
pmj156 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
pmj156
04-08-2024 (0 anos)
2985
365
3431
1504
914
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
3
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
88
600
4
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
5
BAUHAUS Phil
BAUHAUS Phil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
08-07-1994 (30 years), Bocholt
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
48
400
6
BISSEGGER Stefan
BISSEGGER Stefan
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
13-09-1998 (25 years), Weinfelden
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
93
200
7
JORGENSON Matteo
JORGENSON Matteo
MOVISTAR TEAM
01-07-1999 (25 years), Walnut Creek
MOVISTAR TEAM
91
200
8
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
Pontos
897
Final Classification
56p
GC
23
BENOOT Tiesj
10
JORGENSON Matteo
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENNETT Sam
8
OYC
6
JORGENSON Matteo
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
40p
SC
31
BENOOT Tiesj
10
JORGENSON Matteo
13
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
SYC
9
JORGENSON Matteo
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
122p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
6
JORGENSON Matteo
1
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
4
JORGENSON Matteo
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
69
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BENOOT Tiesj
15
JORGENSON Matteo
3
POWLESS Neilson
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
SMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
2
Stage 6
123p
GC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
5
JORGENSON Matteo
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
7
GAUDU David
1
JORGENSON Matteo
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
65
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BENOOT Tiesj
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
7
JORGENSON Matteo
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
116p
GC
24
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
4
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
4
JORGENSON Matteo
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
66
BENNETT Sam
45
BAUHAUS Phil
19
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SPC
8
BENNETT Sam
6
BAUHAUS Phil
2
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 4
150p
GC
24
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
4
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
BISSEGGER Stefan
1
OYC
4
JORGENSON Matteo
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
93
ROGLIČ Primož
45
GAUDU David
14
BENOOT Tiesj
19
JORGENSON Matteo
5
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENOOT Tiesj
2
SYC
5
GAUDU David
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
123p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
8
BISSEGGER Stefan
15
OPC
8
BENNETT Sam
6
BISSEGGER Stefan
2
OYC
8
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
67
ROGLIČ Primož
22
BISSEGGER Stefan
45
SPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
3
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
SYC
8
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 2
66p
GC
12
BENOOT Tiesj
4
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
40
BENNETT Sam
17
BAUHAUS Phil
13
BISSEGGER Stefan
8
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
SYC
5
BISSEGGER Stefan
4
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 1
101p
GC
21
BENOOT Tiesj
6
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
64
BENNETT Sam
45
BAUHAUS Phil
14
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2