Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
polo98madrid | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
polo98madrid
Remco Vanderpoel
14-08-2024 (0 anos)
2503
6233
6353
4904
3352
Equipe
1
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
2
ELISSONDE Kenny
ELISSONDE Kenny
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22-07-1991 (33 years), Longjumeau
TREK - SEGAFREDO
8
200
3
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
4
BARGUIL Warren
BARGUIL Warren
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hennebont
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37
400
5
JORGENSON Matteo
JORGENSON Matteo
MOVISTAR TEAM
01-07-1999 (25 years), Walnut Creek
MOVISTAR TEAM
91
200
6
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
06-05-1989 (35 years), Sabadell
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
0
400
7
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
8
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
17-07-1990 (34 years), Santurtzi
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
0
200
9
MARTIN Guillaume
MARTIN Guillaume
COFIDIS
09-06-1993 (31 years), Paris
COFIDIS
58
800
Pontos
432
Final Classification
29p
GC
16
JORGENSON Matteo
7
MARTIN Guillaume
9
OMC
1
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OYC
4
JORGENSON Matteo
4
Stage 8
44p
SC
32
BARGUIL Warren
17
JORGENSON Matteo
13
MARTIN Guillaume
2
SMC
4
BARGUIL Warren
4
SPC
2
BARGUIL Warren
2
SYC
6
JORGENSON Matteo
6
Stage 7
38p
GC
5
JORGENSON Matteo
1
MARTIN Guillaume
4
OMC
1
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
4
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
23
BARGUIL Warren
6
JORGENSON Matteo
3
MARTIN Guillaume
14
SPC
2
BENNETT Sam
2
Stage 6
25p
GC
6
JORGENSON Matteo
6
OMC
2
ELISSONDE Kenny
2
OPC
4
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
4
JORGENSON Matteo
4
SC
4
MARTIN Guillaume
4
SMC
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
4
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 5
69p
GC
5
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
47
BENNETT Sam
45
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 4
50p
GC
5
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OPC
4
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
35
BARGUIL Warren
8
JORGENSON Matteo
5
MARTIN Guillaume
22
SPC
3
MARTIN Guillaume
3
Stage 3
10p
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 2
43p
GC
14
DEMARE Arnaud
6
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
19
BENNETT Sam
17
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 1
124p
GC
25
DEMARE Arnaud
10
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
4
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
75
DEMARE Arnaud
25
BENNETT Sam
45
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SPC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
4
BENNETT Sam
6
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2