Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
puygetCF | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
puygetCF
pro cycling fantasy
10-08-2024 (0 anos)
651
2554
4991
1616
2877
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
3
TRENTIN Matteo
TRENTIN Matteo
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
02-08-1989 (35 years), Borgo Valsugana
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
6
800
4
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
15-01-1993 (31 years), Rønne
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
61
400
5
BOUHANNI Nacer
BOUHANNI Nacer
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25-07-1990 (34 years), Épinal
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29
400
6
JUNGELS Bob
JUNGELS Bob
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
21-09-1992 (31 years), Rollingen
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
0
400
7
JORGENSON Matteo
JORGENSON Matteo
MOVISTAR TEAM
01-07-1999 (25 years), Walnut Creek
MOVISTAR TEAM
91
200
8
ARU Fabio
ARU Fabio
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
03-07-1990 (34 years), San Gavino Monreale
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
0
200
9
MEEUS Jordi
MEEUS Jordi
BORA - HANSGROHE
30-06-1998 (26 years), Lommel
BORA - HANSGROHE
13
200
Pontos
691
Final Classification
38p
GC
7
JORGENSON Matteo
7
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENNETT Sam
8
OYC
4
JORGENSON Matteo
4
Stage 8
70p
SC
58
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
45
JORGENSON Matteo
13
SPC
6
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
6
SYC
6
JORGENSON Matteo
6
Stage 7
92p
GC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
1
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
48
ROGLIČ Primož
45
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
2
Stage 6
88p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
6
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
4
JORGENSON Matteo
4
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 5
127p
GC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
80
BENNETT Sam
45
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
8
BOUHANNI Nacer
25
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
BOUHANNI Nacer
4
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 4
94p
GC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
50
ROGLIČ Primož
45
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
45p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
24
ROGLIČ Primož
22
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
2
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 2
37p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
19
BENNETT Sam
17
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 1
100p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
5
JORGENSON Matteo
2
MEEUS Jordi
3
SC
63
BENNETT Sam
45
TRENTIN Matteo
6
JORGENSON Matteo
5
MEEUS Jordi
7
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SYC
5
JORGENSON Matteo
2
MEEUS Jordi
3