Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
quenquen14 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
quenquen14
quenquen14
05-08-2024 (0 anos)
4964
7051
6998
7222
1051
Equipe
1
LUTSENKO Alexey
LUTSENKO Alexey
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
07-09-1992 (31 years), Petropavl
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
2
600
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
3
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
4
O'CONNOR Ben
O'CONNOR Ben
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25-11-1995 (28 years), Subiaco
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
13
400
5
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
6
SENECHAL Florian
SENECHAL Florian
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-07-1993 (31 years), Cambrai
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
0
400
7
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
8
MARTIN Tony
MARTIN Tony
JUMBO-VISMA
23-04-1985 (39 years), Cottbus
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
9
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
Pontos
297
Final Classification
48p
GC
31
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OYC
17
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
24p
SC
17
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
SYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
59p
GC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
40
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
O'CONNOR Ben
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
HINDLEY Jai
11
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
HINDLEY Jai
1
Stage 6
46p
GC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OYC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
22
O'CONNOR Ben
5
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
SMC
2
LUTSENKO Alexey
2
SYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
11p
GC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
Stage 4
49p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
28
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
O'CONNOR Ben
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
SPC
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
11p
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
6p
GC
6
DEMARE Arnaud
6
Stage 1
43p
GC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
10
OPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SC
25
DEMARE Arnaud
25
SPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4