Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
ramongrao | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
ramongrao
Jambo Visma
08-08-2024 (0 anos)
4711
3292
3074
1549
6354
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
LATOUR Pierre
LATOUR Pierre
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
12-10-1993 (30 years), Romans-sur-Isère
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
49
400
3
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
JUMBO-VISMA
07-06-1987 (37 years), Nuenen
JUMBO-VISMA
23
600
4
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
10-12-1987 (36 years), Rionegro
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
20
200
5
AMADOR Andrey
AMADOR Andrey
INEOS GRENADIERS
29-08-1986 (37 years), San José
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
200
6
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
7
BOL Cees
BOL Cees
TEAM DSM
27-07-1995 (29 years), Zaandam
TEAM DSM
61
600
8
CAMPENAERTS Victor
CAMPENAERTS Victor
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hoboken
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
3
400
9
GOOSSENS Kobe
GOOSSENS Kobe
LOTTO SOUDAL
04-01-1996 (28 years), Leuven
LOTTO SOUDAL
0
200
Pontos
647
Final Classification
27p
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENNETT Sam
8
Stage 8
25p
SC
22
LATOUR Pierre
22
SPC
3
LATOUR Pierre
3
Stage 7
100p
GC
18
ROGLIČ Primož
15
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
3
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
SC
57
ROGLIČ Primož
45
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
10
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
2
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
2
Stage 6
102p
GC
17
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LATOUR Pierre
2
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
SC
65
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LATOUR Pierre
8
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
12
SMC
3
CAMPENAERTS Victor
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
79p
GC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LATOUR Pierre
1
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
45
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
100p
GC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LATOUR Pierre
1
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
SC
63
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LATOUR Pierre
12
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
6
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
50p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
7
BENNETT Sam
6
BOL Cees
1
SC
32
ROGLIČ Primož
22
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
10
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
92p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
8
BOL Cees
7
OPC
8
BENNETT Sam
6
BOL Cees
2
SC
62
BENNETT Sam
17
BOL Cees
45
SPC
7
BENNETT Sam
1
BOL Cees
6
Stage 1
72p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
45
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6