Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
rial19 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
rial19
01-08-2024 (0 anos)
1677
1366
1731
1809
562
Equipe
1
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
2
PHILIPSEN Jasper
PHILIPSEN Jasper
ALPECIN-FENIX
01-03-1998 (26 years), Ham
ALPECIN-FENIX
79
1000
3
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
4
GODON Dorian
GODON Dorian
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25-05-1996 (28 years), Vitry-sur-Seine
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
12
200
5
BARGUIL Warren
BARGUIL Warren
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hennebont
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37
400
6
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
06-05-1989 (35 years), Sabadell
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
0
400
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
8
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
9
JORGENSON Matteo
JORGENSON Matteo
MOVISTAR TEAM
01-07-1999 (25 years), Walnut Creek
MOVISTAR TEAM
91
200
Pontos
778
Final Classification
46p
GC
13
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
JORGENSON Matteo
7
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
23
BENNETT Sam
8
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
JORGENSON Matteo
4
Stage 8
53p
SC
38
BARGUIL Warren
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
JORGENSON Matteo
13
SMC
4
BARGUIL Warren
4
SPC
2
BARGUIL Warren
2
SYC
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
JORGENSON Matteo
6
Stage 7
107p
GC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
1
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
60
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BARGUIL Warren
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
POWLESS Neilson
1
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
8
BENNETT Sam
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
129p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
JORGENSON Matteo
6
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
JORGENSON Matteo
4
SC
72
PHILIPSEN Jasper
1
ROGLIČ Primož
45
GODON Dorian
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
12
PHILIPSEN Jasper
2
GODON Dorian
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 5
107p
GC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
57
BENNETT Sam
45
PHILIPSEN Jasper
10
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SYC
8
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 4
115p
GC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
68
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BARGUIL Warren
8
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
43p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 2
59p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
6
PHILIPSEN Jasper
4
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
31
BENNETT Sam
17
PHILIPSEN Jasper
12
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
SYC
7
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 1
119p
GC
18
BENNETT Sam
15
PHILIPSEN Jasper
3
OPC
8
BENNETT Sam
6
PHILIPSEN Jasper
2
OYC
8
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
69
BENNETT Sam
45
PHILIPSEN Jasper
19
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SPC
8
BENNETT Sam
6
PHILIPSEN Jasper
2
SYC
8
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6
JORGENSON Matteo
2