Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
robersogo1 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
robersogo1
la gran famly
02-08-2024 (0 anos)
5874
4941
5588
5906
1407
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
ACKERMANN Pascal
ACKERMANN Pascal
BORA - HANSGROHE
17-01-1994 (30 years), Kandel
BORA - HANSGROHE
56
1200
3
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
4
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21-01-1992 (32 years), Haugesund
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
0
200
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
6
GODON Dorian
GODON Dorian
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25-05-1996 (28 years), Vitry-sur-Seine
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
12
200
7
BENEDETTI Cesare
BENEDETTI Cesare
BORA - HANSGROHE
02-08-1987 (36 years), Rovereto
BORA - HANSGROHE
0
200
8
ALLEGAERT Piet
ALLEGAERT Piet
COFIDIS
20-01-1995 (29 years), Moorslede
COFIDIS
0
200
9
SINKELDAM Ramon
SINKELDAM Ramon
GROUPAMA - FDJ
08-02-1989 (35 years), Zaandam
GROUPAMA - FDJ
0
200
Pontos
544
Final Classification
59p
GC
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
13p
SC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
113p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
62
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
99p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
7
GAUDU David
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
54
ROGLIČ Primož
45
GODON Dorian
9
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
GODON Dorian
3
Stage 5
57p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
4
ACKERMANN Pascal
1
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
22
ACKERMANN Pascal
22
SPC
3
ACKERMANN Pascal
3
Stage 4
129p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
76
ROGLIČ Primož
45
GAUDU David
14
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
9
GAUDU David
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
44p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
14p
SC
14
ACKERMANN Pascal
14
Stage 1
16p
GC
1
ACKERMANN Pascal
1
SC
15
ACKERMANN Pascal
15