Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
robibaggio | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
robibaggio
05-08-2024 (0 anos)
2602
1149
1355
1088
2123
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
3
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
5
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
6
JUNGELS Bob
JUNGELS Bob
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
21-09-1992 (31 years), Rollingen
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
0
400
7
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
01-06-1988 (36 years), Saint-Claude
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
0
200
8
CATTANEO Mattia
CATTANEO Mattia
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25-10-1990 (33 years), Alzano Lombardo
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
6
200
9
ELISSONDE Kenny
ELISSONDE Kenny
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22-07-1991 (33 years), Longjumeau
TREK - SEGAFREDO
8
200
Pontos
798
Final Classification
72p
GC
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OMC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENNETT Sam
8
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
42p
SC
34
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
121p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
3
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
62
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
2
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
127p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
1
ELISSONDE Kenny
2
OPC
12
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
70
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SMC
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
4
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
119p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
75
BENNETT Sam
45
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
7
BENNETT Sam
6
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
Stage 4
116p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
62
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
73p
GC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
47
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
LAPORTE Christophe
14
CATTANEO Mattia
6
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
42p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
27
BENNETT Sam
17
LAPORTE Christophe
10
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
86p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
59
BENNETT Sam
45
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6