Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
rserras4 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
rserras4
Clandestins
14-08-2024 (0 anos)
5400
2865
2083
2351
3142
Equipe
1
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
2
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
3
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
4
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
5
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
6
VANHOUCKE Harm
VANHOUCKE Harm
LOTTO SOUDAL
17-06-1997 (27 years), Kortrijk
LOTTO SOUDAL
23
400
7
MÄDER Gino
MÄDER Gino
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
04-01-1997 (27 years), Flawil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
48
200
8
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
9
GODON Dorian
GODON Dorian
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25-05-1996 (28 years), Vitry-sur-Seine
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
12
200
Pontos
672
Final Classification
41p
GC
11
MÄDER Gino
5
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
23
BENNETT Sam
8
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
3
MÄDER Gino
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
19p
SC
15
VANHOUCKE Harm
4
MÄDER Gino
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
SYC
4
VANHOUCKE Harm
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
156p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
3
MÄDER Gino
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
99
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HINDLEY Jai
11
POWLESS Neilson
1
VANHOUCKE Harm
12
MÄDER Gino
25
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
SMC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
4
POWLESS Neilson
2
MÄDER Gino
3
SPC
8
BENNETT Sam
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
9
HINDLEY Jai
1
VANHOUCKE Harm
2
MÄDER Gino
6
Stage 6
116p
GC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
3
GAUDU David
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
71
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
GODON Dorian
9
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
GODON Dorian
3
Stage 5
79p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
45
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
118p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
76
ROGLIČ Primož
45
GAUDU David
14
VANHOUCKE Harm
4
MÄDER Gino
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
5
GAUDU David
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
39p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
32p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
17
BENNETT Sam
17
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
72p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
45
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6