Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
rub | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
rub
02-08-2024 (0 anos)
3321
3102
4006
5790
733
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
3
MARTIN Guillaume
MARTIN Guillaume
COFIDIS
09-06-1993 (31 years), Paris
COFIDIS
58
800
4
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
5
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
6
JORGENSON Matteo
JORGENSON Matteo
MOVISTAR TEAM
01-07-1999 (25 years), Walnut Creek
MOVISTAR TEAM
91
200
7
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
8
MCNULTY Brandon
MCNULTY Brandon
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
02-04-1998 (26 years), Phoenix
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
74
600
9
HAIG Jack
HAIG Jack
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
06-09-1993 (30 years), Southport
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
34
600
Pontos
658
Final Classification
55p
GC
30
MARTIN Guillaume
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
JORGENSON Matteo
7
HAIG Jack
8
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
JORGENSON Matteo
4
Stage 8
38p
SC
29
MARTIN Guillaume
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
JORGENSON Matteo
13
HAIG Jack
6
SYC
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
JORGENSON Matteo
6
Stage 7
136p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
MARTIN Guillaume
4
JORGENSON Matteo
1
HAIG Jack
2
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
88
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HINDLEY Jai
11
MARTIN Guillaume
14
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
JORGENSON Matteo
3
POWLESS Neilson
1
HAIG Jack
9
SMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
1
HINDLEY Jai
1
Stage 6
114p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
JORGENSON Matteo
6
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
JORGENSON Matteo
4
SC
66
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MARTIN Guillaume
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 5
66p
GC
28
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
5
MCNULTY Brandon
8
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
10
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
JORGENSON Matteo
3
MCNULTY Brandon
6
SC
19
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SPC
1
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 4
159p
GC
28
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
5
MCNULTY Brandon
8
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
10
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
JORGENSON Matteo
3
MCNULTY Brandon
6
SC
98
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MARTIN Guillaume
22
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
JORGENSON Matteo
5
MCNULTY Brandon
7
HAIG Jack
9
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
MARTIN Guillaume
3
SYC
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
MCNULTY Brandon
1
Stage 3
73p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
8
MCNULTY Brandon
7
OYC
6
JORGENSON Matteo
2
MCNULTY Brandon
4
SC
41
ROGLIČ Primož
22
MCNULTY Brandon
19
SPC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
3
MCNULTY Brandon
2
SYC
6
JORGENSON Matteo
2
MCNULTY Brandon
4
Stage 2
5p
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 1
12p
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
8
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
JORGENSON Matteo
5
MCNULTY Brandon
2
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2