Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
rupke | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
rupke
28-07-2024 (0 anos)
2577
6049
6983
6997
133
Equipe
1
BOL Cees
BOL Cees
TEAM DSM
27-07-1995 (29 years), Zaandam
TEAM DSM
61
600
2
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
3
O'CONNOR Ben
O'CONNOR Ben
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25-11-1995 (28 years), Subiaco
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
13
400
4
JORGENSON Matteo
JORGENSON Matteo
MOVISTAR TEAM
01-07-1999 (25 years), Walnut Creek
MOVISTAR TEAM
91
200
5
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
6
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
8
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
Pontos
456
Final Classification
59p
GC
38
JORGENSON Matteo
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OYC
21
JORGENSON Matteo
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
43p
SC
30
JORGENSON Matteo
13
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
SYC
13
JORGENSON Matteo
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
57p
GC
9
JORGENSON Matteo
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OYC
10
JORGENSON Matteo
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
33
O'CONNOR Ben
7
JORGENSON Matteo
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
POWLESS Neilson
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
SMC
2
POWLESS Neilson
2
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
56p
GC
14
JORGENSON Matteo
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OYC
13
JORGENSON Matteo
4
GAUDU David
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
22
O'CONNOR Ben
5
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
SYC
7
JORGENSON Matteo
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
23p
GC
11
JORGENSON Matteo
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OYC
8
JORGENSON Matteo
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 4
79p
GC
12
JORGENSON Matteo
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OYC
8
JORGENSON Matteo
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
47
O'CONNOR Ben
1
JORGENSON Matteo
5
GAUDU David
14
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
SPC
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
11
GAUDU David
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
16p
OPC
1
BOL Cees
1
OYC
5
JORGENSON Matteo
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SYC
5
JORGENSON Matteo
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
71p
GC
13
BOL Cees
7
DEMARE Arnaud
6
OPC
2
BOL Cees
2
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
47
BOL Cees
45
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SPC
6
BOL Cees
6
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 1
52p
GC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
10
OPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
30
JORGENSON Matteo
5
DEMARE Arnaud
25
SPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2