Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
sal01 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
sal01
07-08-2024 (0 anos)
2328
1471
1289
3032
2898
Equipe
1
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
88
600
2
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
3
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
4
BARGUIL Warren
BARGUIL Warren
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hennebont
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37
400
5
CATTANEO Mattia
CATTANEO Mattia
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25-10-1990 (33 years), Alzano Lombardo
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
6
200
6
HAMILTON Lucas
HAMILTON Lucas
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
11-02-1996 (28 years), Ararat
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
121
400
7
MÄDER Gino
MÄDER Gino
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
04-01-1997 (27 years), Flawil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
48
200
8
MARTIN Guillaume
MARTIN Guillaume
COFIDIS
09-06-1993 (31 years), Paris
COFIDIS
58
800
9
MATTHEWS Michael
MATTHEWS Michael
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
25-09-1990 (33 years), Canberra
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
106
1000
Pontos
769
Final Classification
66p
GC
36
BENOOT Tiesj
10
HAMILTON Lucas
12
MÄDER Gino
5
MARTIN Guillaume
9
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
17
ROGLIČ Primož
15
MATTHEWS Michael
2
OYC
9
HAMILTON Lucas
8
MÄDER Gino
1
Stage 8
47p
SC
39
BENOOT Tiesj
10
BARGUIL Warren
17
HAMILTON Lucas
7
MÄDER Gino
3
MARTIN Guillaume
2
SMC
4
BARGUIL Warren
4
SPC
2
BARGUIL Warren
2
SYC
2
HAMILTON Lucas
2
Stage 7
201p
GC
30
BENOOT Tiesj
6
ROGLIČ Primož
15
HAMILTON Lucas
5
MARTIN Guillaume
4
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
MATTHEWS Michael
3
OYC
6
HAMILTON Lucas
4
MÄDER Gino
2
SC
125
BENOOT Tiesj
15
POWLESS Neilson
1
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BARGUIL Warren
6
HAMILTON Lucas
19
MÄDER Gino
25
MARTIN Guillaume
14
SMC
9
POWLESS Neilson
2
ROGLIČ Primož
4
MÄDER Gino
3
SPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
HAMILTON Lucas
3
SYC
10
HAMILTON Lucas
4
MÄDER Gino
6
Stage 6
141p
GC
24
BENOOT Tiesj
5
ROGLIČ Primož
15
HAMILTON Lucas
4
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
MATTHEWS Michael
3
OYC
3
HAMILTON Lucas
3
SC
89
BENOOT Tiesj
3
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HAMILTON Lucas
15
MARTIN Guillaume
4
MATTHEWS Michael
22
SPC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
6
HAMILTON Lucas
2
MATTHEWS Michael
3
SYC
4
HAMILTON Lucas
4
Stage 5
32p
GC
22
BENOOT Tiesj
4
ROGLIČ Primož
15
HAMILTON Lucas
3
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
MATTHEWS Michael
2
OYC
2
HAMILTON Lucas
2
Stage 4
164p
GC
22
BENOOT Tiesj
4
ROGLIČ Primož
15
HAMILTON Lucas
3
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
MATTHEWS Michael
2
OYC
2
HAMILTON Lucas
2
SC
112
BENOOT Tiesj
19
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BARGUIL Warren
8
HAMILTON Lucas
15
MÄDER Gino
3
MARTIN Guillaume
22
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
11
BENOOT Tiesj
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
MARTIN Guillaume
3
SYC
4
HAMILTON Lucas
4
Stage 3
52p
GC
14
ROGLIČ Primož
8
MATTHEWS Michael
6
OPC
3
MATTHEWS Michael
3
SC
32
ROGLIČ Primož
22
CATTANEO Mattia
6
MATTHEWS Michael
4
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
48p
GC
19
BENOOT Tiesj
4
MATTHEWS Michael
15
OPC
3
MATTHEWS Michael
3
SC
22
MATTHEWS Michael
22
SPC
4
MATTHEWS Michael
4
Stage 1
18p
GC
14
BENOOT Tiesj
6
MATTHEWS Michael
8
SC
4
MATTHEWS Michael
4