Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
samtetev | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
samtetev
10-08-2024 (0 anos)
4487
5830
1636
6484
4178
Equipe
1
DE GENDT Thomas
DE GENDT Thomas
LOTTO SOUDAL
06-11-1986 (37 years), Sint-Niklaas
LOTTO SOUDAL
0
600
2
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
3
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
4
LUTSENKO Alexey
LUTSENKO Alexey
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
07-09-1992 (31 years), Petropavl
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
2
600
5
VAN BAARLE Dylan
VAN BAARLE Dylan
INEOS GRENADIERS
21-05-1992 (32 years), Voorburg
INEOS GRENADIERS
47
400
6
GODON Dorian
GODON Dorian
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25-05-1996 (28 years), Vitry-sur-Seine
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
12
200
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
8
DEGENKOLB John
DEGENKOLB John
LOTTO SOUDAL
07-01-1989 (35 years), Gera
LOTTO SOUDAL
28
600
9
NAESEN Oliver
NAESEN Oliver
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
16-09-1990 (33 years), Oostende
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
2
600
Pontos
477
Final Classification
27p
GC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
29p
SC
23
VAN BAARLE Dylan
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
SMC
3
VAN BAARLE Dylan
3
SYC
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
93p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
58
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VAN BAARLE Dylan
8
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
119p
GC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
77
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VAN BAARLE Dylan
6
GODON Dorian
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
SMC
2
LUTSENKO Alexey
2
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
9
GODON Dorian
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
44p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
21
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
DEGENKOLB John
4
SPC
1
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
Stage 4
92p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
2
NAESEN Oliver
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
55
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
3
NAESEN Oliver
1
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
48p
GC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
8
VAN BAARLE Dylan
2
SC
35
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VAN BAARLE Dylan
13
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
15p
SC
15
DEGENKOLB John
15
Stage 1
10p
SC
10
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
DEGENKOLB John
9