Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
sanglar | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
sanglar
la DVM en force
07-08-2024 (0 anos)
2792
2510
4027
3462
1258
Equipe
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
2
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
3
PHILIPSEN Jasper
PHILIPSEN Jasper
ALPECIN-FENIX
01-03-1998 (26 years), Ham
ALPECIN-FENIX
79
1000
4
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
5
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
6
CATTANEO Mattia
CATTANEO Mattia
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25-10-1990 (33 years), Alzano Lombardo
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
6
200
7
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
MOVISTAR TEAM
04-04-1994 (30 years), Haidershofen
MOVISTAR TEAM
0
200
8
MCNULTY Brandon
MCNULTY Brandon
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
02-04-1998 (26 years), Phoenix
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
74
600
9
THEUNS Edward
THEUNS Edward
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30-04-1991 (33 years), Gent
TREK - SEGAFREDO
2
400
Pontos
695
Final Classification
31p
GC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
42p
SC
33
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SMC
2
THEUNS Edward
2
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
86p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
50
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
133p
GC
16
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
88
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
PHILIPSEN Jasper
1
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
8
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
PHILIPSEN Jasper
2
Stage 5
65p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
MCNULTY Brandon
8
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
MCNULTY Brandon
6
SC
23
PHILIPSEN Jasper
10
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SYC
6
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6
Stage 4
112p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
MCNULTY Brandon
8
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
MCNULTY Brandon
6
SC
62
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MCNULTY Brandon
7
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
MCNULTY Brandon
1
Stage 3
92p
GC
18
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LAPORTE Christophe
3
MCNULTY Brandon
7
OYC
4
MCNULTY Brandon
4
SC
61
ROGLIČ Primož
22
LAPORTE Christophe
14
CATTANEO Mattia
6
MCNULTY Brandon
19
SPC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
3
MCNULTY Brandon
2
SYC
4
MCNULTY Brandon
4
Stage 2
38p
GC
6
DEMARE Arnaud
6
OYC
4
PHILIPSEN Jasper
4
SC
22
PHILIPSEN Jasper
12
LAPORTE Christophe
10
SYC
6
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6
Stage 1
96p
GC
13
DEMARE Arnaud
10
PHILIPSEN Jasper
3
OPC
6
DEMARE Arnaud
4
PHILIPSEN Jasper
2
OYC
6
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6
SC
59
DEMARE Arnaud
25
PHILIPSEN Jasper
19
LAPORTE Christophe
13
MCNULTY Brandon
2
SPC
6
DEMARE Arnaud
4
PHILIPSEN Jasper
2
SYC
6
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6