Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
santymarty | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
santymarty
14-08-2024 (0 anos)
286
4442
2106
5451
2467
Equipe
1
TEUNS Dylan
TEUNS Dylan
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
01-03-1992 (32 years), Diest
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
43
800
2
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
4
DE PLUS Laurens
DE PLUS Laurens
INEOS GRENADIERS
04-09-1995 (28 years), Aalst
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
400
5
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
15-01-1993 (31 years), Rønne
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
61
400
6
OOMEN Sam
OOMEN Sam
JUMBO-VISMA
15-08-1995 (28 years), Tilburg
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
7
CAMPENAERTS Victor
CAMPENAERTS Victor
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hoboken
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
3
400
8
MEINTJES Louis
MEINTJES Louis
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
21-02-1992 (32 years), Pretoria
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
6
200
9
NAESEN Oliver
NAESEN Oliver
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
16-09-1990 (33 years), Oostende
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
2
600
Pontos
573
Final Classification
59p
GC
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
84p
SC
73
TEUNS Dylan
19
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
45
SPC
7
TEUNS Dylan
1
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
6
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
117p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
66
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
MEINTJES Louis
4
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
109p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
64
TEUNS Dylan
19
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
3
CAMPENAERTS Victor
3
SPC
7
TEUNS Dylan
1
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
39p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
8
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
8
Stage 4
116p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
2
NAESEN Oliver
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
64
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
MEINTJES Louis
2
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
3
NAESEN Oliver
1
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
49p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
32
TEUNS Dylan
3
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
2
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3