Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
saulcruz | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
saulcruz
Ciclistas DunBar
07-08-2024 (0 anos)
5517
6950
6577
7315
1292
Equipe
1
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
3
KRISTOFF Alexander
KRISTOFF Alexander
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
04-07-1987 (37 years), Stavanger
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
19
800
4
DE PLUS Laurens
DE PLUS Laurens
INEOS GRENADIERS
04-09-1995 (28 years), Aalst
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
400
5
CAMPENAERTS Victor
CAMPENAERTS Victor
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hoboken
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
3
400
6
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
7
MÄDER Gino
MÄDER Gino
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
04-01-1997 (27 years), Flawil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
48
200
8
MEINTJES Louis
MEINTJES Louis
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
21-02-1992 (32 years), Pretoria
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
6
200
9
MARTIN Guillaume
MARTIN Guillaume
COFIDIS
09-06-1993 (31 years), Paris
COFIDIS
58
800
Pontos
327
Final Classification
55p
GC
39
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
MÄDER Gino
5
MARTIN Guillaume
9
OYC
16
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
MÄDER Gino
1
Stage 8
18p
SC
14
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
MÄDER Gino
3
MARTIN Guillaume
2
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
92p
GC
12
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
MARTIN Guillaume
4
OYC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
MÄDER Gino
2
SC
60
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
MÄDER Gino
25
MEINTJES Louis
4
MARTIN Guillaume
14
SMC
3
MÄDER Gino
3
SYC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
MÄDER Gino
6
Stage 6
21p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OYC
7
GAUDU David
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
4
MARTIN Guillaume
4
SMC
3
CAMPENAERTS Victor
3
Stage 5
43p
GC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
32
KRISTOFF Alexander
15
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
SPC
1
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
Stage 4
82p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
58
GAUDU David
14
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
MÄDER Gino
3
MEINTJES Louis
2
MARTIN Guillaume
22
SPC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
MARTIN Guillaume
3
SYC
9
GAUDU David
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
11p
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
4p
SC
4
KRISTOFF Alexander
4
Stage 1
1p
SC
1
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1