Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
sbaguz | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
sbaguz
05-08-2024 (0 anos)
5919
5319
1103
6314
2019
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
3
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
4
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
6
O'CONNOR Ben
O'CONNOR Ben
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25-11-1995 (28 years), Subiaco
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
13
400
7
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
8
ELISSONDE Kenny
ELISSONDE Kenny
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22-07-1991 (33 years), Longjumeau
TREK - SEGAFREDO
8
200
9
CATTANEO Mattia
CATTANEO Mattia
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25-10-1990 (33 years), Alzano Lombardo
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
6
200
Pontos
519
Final Classification
60p
GC
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OMC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
13p
SC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
136p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
3
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
81
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HINDLEY Jai
11
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
O'CONNOR Ben
7
POWLESS Neilson
1
SMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
4
HINDLEY Jai
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
97p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
1
ELISSONDE Kenny
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
50
ROGLIČ Primož
45
O'CONNOR Ben
5
SMC
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
49p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
17
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
SPC
1
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
Stage 4
113p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
63
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
O'CONNOR Ben
1
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
50p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
33
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
CATTANEO Mattia
6
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 1
1p
SC
1
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1