Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
senseipela | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
senseipela
19-08-2024 (0 anos)
4516
5306
6842
2668
7146
Equipe
1
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
2
ACKERMANN Pascal
ACKERMANN Pascal
BORA - HANSGROHE
17-01-1994 (30 years), Kandel
BORA - HANSGROHE
56
1200
3
BOUHANNI Nacer
BOUHANNI Nacer
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25-07-1990 (34 years), Épinal
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29
400
4
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
5
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
6
OOMEN Sam
OOMEN Sam
JUMBO-VISMA
15-08-1995 (29 years), Tilburg
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
7
CAMPENAERTS Victor
CAMPENAERTS Victor
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hoboken
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
3
400
8
HAUSSLER Heinrich
HAUSSLER Heinrich
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
25-02-1984 (40 years), Inverell
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
0
200
9
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
Pontos
521
Final Classification
12p
OPC
12
LAPORTE Christophe
4
BENNETT Sam
8
Stage 8
29p
SC
25
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 7
7p
OPC
5
LAPORTE Christophe
1
BENNETT Sam
4
SPC
2
BENNETT Sam
2
Stage 6
38p
OPC
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
BENNETT Sam
4
SC
25
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SMC
3
CAMPENAERTS Victor
3
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
155p
OPC
10
ACKERMANN Pascal
1
PEDERSEN Mads
3
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
131
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
ACKERMANN Pascal
22
BOUHANNI Nacer
25
LAPORTE Christophe
13
PEDERSEN Mads
9
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
14
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
ACKERMANN Pascal
3
BOUHANNI Nacer
4
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
7p
OPC
7
PEDERSEN Mads
3
BENNETT Sam
4
Stage 3
38p
GC
7
LAPORTE Christophe
3
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OPC
10
PEDERSEN Mads
4
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
21
LAPORTE Christophe
14
PEDERSEN Mads
7
Stage 2
98p
GC
18
PEDERSEN Mads
10
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
10
PEDERSEN Mads
4
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
66
ACKERMANN Pascal
14
LAPORTE Christophe
10
PEDERSEN Mads
25
BENNETT Sam
17
SPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
137p
GC
23
ACKERMANN Pascal
1
PEDERSEN Mads
7
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
9
PEDERSEN Mads
3
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
96
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
ACKERMANN Pascal
15
LAPORTE Christophe
13
PEDERSEN Mads
22
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
9
PEDERSEN Mads
3
BENNETT Sam
6