Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
senza_marce | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
senza_marce
CoronaVirus
05-08-2024 (0 anos)
3752
3221
3159
5714
1043
Equipe
1
CAMPENAERTS Victor
CAMPENAERTS Victor
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hoboken
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
3
400
2
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
3
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
4
BARBIER Rudy
BARBIER Rudy
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
18-12-1992 (31 years), Beauvais
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
34
400
5
PHILIPSEN Jasper
PHILIPSEN Jasper
ALPECIN-FENIX
01-03-1998 (26 years), Ham
ALPECIN-FENIX
79
1000
6
JORGENSON Matteo
JORGENSON Matteo
MOVISTAR TEAM
01-07-1999 (25 years), Walnut Creek
MOVISTAR TEAM
91
200
7
VANHOUCKE Harm
VANHOUCKE Harm
LOTTO SOUDAL
17-06-1997 (27 years), Kortrijk
LOTTO SOUDAL
23
400
8
GODON Dorian
GODON Dorian
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25-05-1996 (28 years), Vitry-sur-Seine
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
12
200
9
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
88
600
Pontos
651
Final Classification
40p
GC
17
JORGENSON Matteo
7
BENOOT Tiesj
10
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
4
JORGENSON Matteo
4
Stage 8
34p
SC
27
JORGENSON Matteo
13
VANHOUCKE Harm
4
BENOOT Tiesj
10
SYC
7
JORGENSON Matteo
6
VANHOUCKE Harm
1
Stage 7
121p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
1
BENOOT Tiesj
6
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
75
ROGLIČ Primož
45
JORGENSON Matteo
3
VANHOUCKE Harm
12
BENOOT Tiesj
15
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
2
VANHOUCKE Harm
2
Stage 6
110p
GC
26
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
6
BENOOT Tiesj
5
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
4
JORGENSON Matteo
4
SC
58
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PHILIPSEN Jasper
1
GODON Dorian
9
BENOOT Tiesj
3
SMC
3
CAMPENAERTS Victor
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
6
PHILIPSEN Jasper
2
JORGENSON Matteo
1
GODON Dorian
3
Stage 5
83p
GC
24
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
5
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
41
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
BARBIER Rudy
12
PHILIPSEN Jasper
10
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SPC
1
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
SYC
8
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 4
119p
GC
24
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
5
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
73
ROGLIČ Primož
45
JORGENSON Matteo
5
VANHOUCKE Harm
4
BENOOT Tiesj
19
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENOOT Tiesj
2
Stage 3
37p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 2
42p
GC
4
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OYC
6
PHILIPSEN Jasper
4
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
25
BARBIER Rudy
11
PHILIPSEN Jasper
12
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SYC
7
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 1
65p
GC
9
PHILIPSEN Jasper
3
BENOOT Tiesj
6
OPC
2
PHILIPSEN Jasper
2
OYC
8
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
36
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
BARBIER Rudy
11
PHILIPSEN Jasper
19
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SPC
2
PHILIPSEN Jasper
2
SYC
8
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6
JORGENSON Matteo
2