Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
sepcat | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
sepcat
14-08-2024 (0 anos)
5851
3103
3088
2073
4686
Equipe
1
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
88
600
2
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
3
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
4
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
5
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
6
ALLEGAERT Piet
ALLEGAERT Piet
COFIDIS
20-01-1995 (29 years), Moorslede
COFIDIS
0
200
7
DEWULF Stan
DEWULF Stan
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
20-12-1997 (26 years), Stavele
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
0
200
8
MÄDER Gino
MÄDER Gino
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
04-01-1997 (27 years), Flawil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
48
200
9
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
01-06-1988 (36 years), Saint-Claude
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
0
200
Pontos
658
Final Classification
43p
GC
15
BENOOT Tiesj
10
MÄDER Gino
5
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENNETT Sam
8
OYC
1
MÄDER Gino
1
Stage 8
13p
SC
13
BENOOT Tiesj
10
MÄDER Gino
3
Stage 7
154p
GC
21
BENOOT Tiesj
6
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
2
MÄDER Gino
2
SC
96
BENOOT Tiesj
15
HINDLEY Jai
11
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MÄDER Gino
25
SMC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
4
MÄDER Gino
3
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
2
SYC
7
HINDLEY Jai
1
MÄDER Gino
6
Stage 6
85p
GC
20
BENOOT Tiesj
5
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
SC
48
BENOOT Tiesj
3
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
100p
GC
19
BENOOT Tiesj
4
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
62
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
7
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
109p
GC
19
BENOOT Tiesj
4
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
SC
67
BENOOT Tiesj
19
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MÄDER Gino
3
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
8
BENOOT Tiesj
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
39p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
36p
GC
12
BENOOT Tiesj
4
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
17
BENNETT Sam
17
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
79p
GC
21
BENOOT Tiesj
6
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
46
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6