Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
sergiodelhorno | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
sergiodelhorno
KM69
28-07-2024 (0 anos)
676
2697
5201
5063
284
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
3
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
4
LAMPAERT Yves
LAMPAERT Yves
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-04-1991 (33 years), Izegem
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25
600
5
PERICHON Pierre Luc
PERICHON Pierre Luc
COFIDIS
04-01-1987 (37 years), Bourg-en-Bresse
COFIDIS
0
200
6
JUNGELS Bob
JUNGELS Bob
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
21-09-1992 (31 years), Rollingen
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
0
400
7
OLIVEIRA Rui
OLIVEIRA Rui
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
05-09-1996 (27 years), Vila Nova de Gaia
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
11
200
8
LATOUR Pierre
LATOUR Pierre
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
12-10-1993 (30 years), Romans-sur-Isère
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
49
400
9
JORGENSON Matteo
JORGENSON Matteo
MOVISTAR TEAM
01-07-1999 (25 years), Walnut Creek
MOVISTAR TEAM
91
200
Pontos
683
Final Classification
70p
GC
32
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
JORGENSON Matteo
7
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
19
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
JORGENSON Matteo
4
Stage 8
69p
SC
56
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
LAMPAERT Yves
12
LATOUR Pierre
22
JORGENSON Matteo
13
SPC
3
LATOUR Pierre
3
SYC
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
JORGENSON Matteo
6
Stage 7
120p
GC
24
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
JORGENSON Matteo
1
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
65
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
107p
GC
30
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
LATOUR Pierre
2
JORGENSON Matteo
6
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
JORGENSON Matteo
4
SC
53
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LATOUR Pierre
8
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 5
55p
GC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
LATOUR Pierre
1
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
9
OLIVEIRA Rui
7
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SYC
6
OLIVEIRA Rui
4
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 4
138p
GC
28
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
LATOUR Pierre
1
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
79
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
LATOUR Pierre
12
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
61p
GC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LAMPAERT Yves
1
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
39
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
LAMPAERT Yves
12
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 2
11p
GC
6
DEMARE Arnaud
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 1
52p
GC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
10
OPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
30
DEMARE Arnaud
25
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2