Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
sfo | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
sfo
La taverne
04-08-2024 (0 anos)
6264
2439
3765
1622
3872
Equipe
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
2
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
3
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
4
CAVAGNA Rémi
CAVAGNA Rémi
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-08-1995 (28 years), Clermont-Ferrand
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
39
400
5
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
6
BOUHANNI Nacer
BOUHANNI Nacer
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25-07-1990 (34 years), Épinal
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29
400
7
BAUHAUS Phil
BAUHAUS Phil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
08-07-1994 (30 years), Bocholt
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
48
400
8
MEINTJES Louis
MEINTJES Louis
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
21-02-1992 (32 years), Pretoria
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
6
200
9
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
Pontos
699
Final Classification
35p
GC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
23
BENNETT Sam
8
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
11p
SC
8
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
SYC
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
98p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
55
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MEINTJES Louis
4
POWLESS Neilson
1
SMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
8
BENNETT Sam
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
104p
GC
16
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
GAUDU David
1
SC
62
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
129p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
89
BENNETT Sam
45
BOUHANNI Nacer
25
BAUHAUS Phil
19
SPC
12
BENNETT Sam
6
BOUHANNI Nacer
4
BAUHAUS Phil
2
Stage 4
113p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
71
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
ROGLIČ Primož
45
GAUDU David
14
MEINTJES Louis
2
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
5
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
78p
GC
18
ROGLIČ Primož
8
CAVAGNA Rémi
10
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
47
ROGLIČ Primož
22
CAVAGNA Rémi
25
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
3
CAVAGNA Rémi
4
Stage 2
45p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
30
BENNETT Sam
17
BAUHAUS Phil
13
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
86p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
59
BENNETT Sam
45
BAUHAUS Phil
14
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6