Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
skynu | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
skynu
12-08-2024 (0 anos)
4998
2881
5190
3753
1852
Equipe
1
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
88
600
2
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
3
DE PLUS Laurens
DE PLUS Laurens
INEOS GRENADIERS
04-09-1995 (28 years), Aalst
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
400
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
5
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
6
GILBERT Philippe
GILBERT Philippe
LOTTO SOUDAL
05-07-1982 (42 years), Verviers
LOTTO SOUDAL
0
600
7
MEINTJES Louis
MEINTJES Louis
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
21-02-1992 (32 years), Pretoria
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
6
200
8
HAGEN Edvald Boasson
HAGEN Edvald Boasson
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
16-05-1987 (37 years), Rudsbygd
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
0
400
9
GODON Dorian
GODON Dorian
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25-05-1996 (28 years), Vitry-sur-Seine
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
12
200
Pontos
671
Final Classification
69p
GC
35
BENOOT Tiesj
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
23p
SC
19
BENOOT Tiesj
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
138p
GC
29
BENOOT Tiesj
6
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
81
BENOOT Tiesj
15
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
MEINTJES Louis
4
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
106p
GC
27
BENOOT Tiesj
5
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
57
BENOOT Tiesj
3
ROGLIČ Primož
45
GODON Dorian
9
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
GODON Dorian
3
Stage 5
47p
GC
25
BENOOT Tiesj
4
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
9
PEDERSEN Mads
9
Stage 4
142p
GC
26
BENOOT Tiesj
4
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
83
BENOOT Tiesj
19
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
MEINTJES Louis
2
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
9
BENOOT Tiesj
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
59p
GC
12
ROGLIČ Primož
8
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
34
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
PEDERSEN Mads
7
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
46p
GC
14
BENOOT Tiesj
4
PEDERSEN Mads
10
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
25
PEDERSEN Mads
25
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
Stage 1
41p
GC
13
BENOOT Tiesj
6
PEDERSEN Mads
7
OPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
22
PEDERSEN Mads
22
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3