Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
smetten | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
smetten
05-08-2024 (0 anos)
6816
2985
1055
1146
4205
Equipe
1
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
2
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
3
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
ELISSONDE Kenny
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22-07-1991 (33 years), Longjumeau
TREK - SEGAFREDO
8
200
5
BISSEGGER Stefan
BISSEGGER Stefan
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
13-09-1998 (25 years), Weinfelden
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
93
200
6
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
7
EEKHOFF Nils
EEKHOFF Nils
TEAM DSM
23-01-1998 (26 years), Rijsenhout
TEAM DSM
8
200
8
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
9
ARROYAVE CAÑAS Daniel
ARROYAVE CAÑAS Daniel
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
18-06-2000 (24 years), Yarumal
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
0
200
Pontos
664
Final Classification
28p
OMC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
23
BENNETT Sam
8
ROGLIČ Primož
15
Stage 7
101p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
3
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
57
ROGLIČ Primož
45
POWLESS Neilson
1
HINDLEY Jai
11
SMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
8
BENNETT Sam
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
1
HINDLEY Jai
1
Stage 6
83p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
1
ELISSONDE Kenny
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
78p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SC
45
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
82p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
11
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BISSEGGER Stefan
1
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
119p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
8
BISSEGGER Stefan
15
OPC
8
BENNETT Sam
6
BISSEGGER Stefan
2
OYC
6
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
SC
67
ROGLIČ Primož
22
BISSEGGER Stefan
45
SPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
3
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
SYC
6
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
Stage 2
58p
GC
14
BENNETT Sam
8
DEMARE Arnaud
6
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
30
BENNETT Sam
17
BISSEGGER Stefan
8
EEKHOFF Nils
5
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
SYC
7
BISSEGGER Stefan
4
EEKHOFF Nils
3
Stage 1
115p
GC
25
BENNETT Sam
15
DEMARE Arnaud
10
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SC
70
BENNETT Sam
45
DEMARE Arnaud
25
SPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
DEMARE Arnaud
4