Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
solN79 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
solN79
mauges team
07-08-2024 (0 anos)
713
1174
4957
2875
1234
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
4
LATOUR Pierre
LATOUR Pierre
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
12-10-1993 (30 years), Romans-sur-Isère
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
49
400
5
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
6
BISSEGGER Stefan
BISSEGGER Stefan
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
13-09-1998 (25 years), Weinfelden
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
93
200
7
BOUHANNI Nacer
BOUHANNI Nacer
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25-07-1990 (34 years), Épinal
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29
400
8
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
9
GROVES Kaden
GROVES Kaden
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
23-12-1998 (25 years), Gympie
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
0
200
Pontos
796
Final Classification
63p
GC
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
67p
SC
56
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
LATOUR Pierre
22
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
7
LATOUR Pierre
3
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
114p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
62
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
127p
GC
24
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
LATOUR Pierre
2
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
78
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LATOUR Pierre
8
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
74p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
LATOUR Pierre
1
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
38
BOUHANNI Nacer
25
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
4
BOUHANNI Nacer
4
Stage 4
126p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
LATOUR Pierre
1
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BISSEGGER Stefan
1
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
74
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
LATOUR Pierre
12
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
141p
GC
26
ROGLIČ Primož
8
BISSEGGER Stefan
15
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OPC
2
BISSEGGER Stefan
2
OYC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
SC
86
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
BISSEGGER Stefan
45
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
3
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
SYC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
Stage 2
28p
GC
6
DEMARE Arnaud
6
SC
18
BISSEGGER Stefan
8
LAPORTE Christophe
10
SYC
4
BISSEGGER Stefan
4
Stage 1
56p
GC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
10
OPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SC
38
DEMARE Arnaud
25
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4