Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
spe | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
spe
La taverne
04-08-2024 (0 anos)
2575
6560
6331
6770
5473
Equipe
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
178
1000
2
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
TEAM DSM
10-08-1994 (29 years), Strib
TEAM DSM
32
600
3
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
4
LUTSENKO Alexey
LUTSENKO Alexey
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
07-09-1992 (31 years), Petropavl
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
2
600
5
THEUNS Edward
THEUNS Edward
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30-04-1991 (33 years), Gent
TREK - SEGAFREDO
2
400
6
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
7
CAVAGNA Rémi
CAVAGNA Rémi
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-08-1995 (28 years), Clermont-Ferrand
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
39
400
8
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
9
DURBRIDGE Luke
DURBRIDGE Luke
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
08-04-1991 (33 years), Greenmount
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
0
200
Pontos
389
Final Classification
55p
GC
50
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
50
OPC
5
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 8
43p
SC
36
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SMC
3
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
THEUNS Edward
2
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 7
40p
GC
10
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OPC
3
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
LAPORTE Christophe
1
SC
22
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
22
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SPC
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
Stage 6
46p
GC
10
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OPC
2
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
1
GAUDU David
1
SC
27
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SMC
2
LUTSENKO Alexey
2
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
30p
GC
10
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SC
13
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SMC
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
Stage 4
56p
GC
10
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
SC
39
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
GAUDU David
14
SPC
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
SYC
3
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
87p
GC
18
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
5
CAVAGNA Rémi
10
LAPORTE Christophe
3
SC
64
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
8
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
17
CAVAGNA Rémi
25
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
5
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
1
CAVAGNA Rémi
4
Stage 2
19p
SC
19
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
9
LAPORTE Christophe
10
Stage 1
13p
SC
13
LAPORTE Christophe
13