Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
stoffelix | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
stoffelix
Kreisliga
06-08-2024 (0 anos)
7267
4812
4437
2344
4796
Equipe
1
DENNIS Rohan
DENNIS Rohan
INEOS GRENADIERS
28-05-1990 (34 years), Adelaide
INEOS GRENADIERS
15
800
2
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
TEAM DSM
10-08-1994 (29 years), Strib
TEAM DSM
32
600
3
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
4
SCHWARZMANN Michael
SCHWARZMANN Michael
BORA - HANSGROHE
07-01-1991 (33 years), Kempten
BORA - HANSGROHE
0
200
5
SENECHAL Florian
SENECHAL Florian
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-07-1993 (31 years), Cambrai
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
0
400
6
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
7
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
8
DURBRIDGE Luke
DURBRIDGE Luke
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
08-04-1991 (33 years), Greenmount
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
0
200
9
VERMEERSCH Florian
VERMEERSCH Florian
LOTTO SOUDAL
12-03-1999 (25 years), Ghent
LOTTO SOUDAL
11
200
Pontos
552
Final Classification
27p
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENNETT Sam
8
Stage 7
88p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
SC
46
POWLESS Neilson
1
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
6
POWLESS Neilson
2
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
2
Stage 6
77p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
78p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
45
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
81p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
79p
GC
13
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
5
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
1
VERMEERSCH Florian
1
SC
54
DENNIS Rohan
15
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
17
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
4
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
1
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
1
VERMEERSCH Florian
1
Stage 2
50p
GC
11
BENNETT Sam
8
VERMEERSCH Florian
3
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
6
VERMEERSCH Florian
6
SC
26
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
9
BENNETT Sam
17
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
72p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
45
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6