Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
szybkilopez | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
szybkilopez
01-08-2024 (0 anos)
6445
5032
579
3904
6686
Equipe
1
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
88
600
2
DENNIS Rohan
DENNIS Rohan
INEOS GRENADIERS
28-05-1990 (34 years), Adelaide
INEOS GRENADIERS
15
800
3
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
4
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
5
JUNGELS Bob
JUNGELS Bob
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
21-09-1992 (31 years), Rollingen
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
0
400
6
POLITT Nils
POLITT Nils
BORA - HANSGROHE
06-03-1994 (30 years), Cologne
BORA - HANSGROHE
15
400
7
HAGEN Edvald Boasson
HAGEN Edvald Boasson
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
16-05-1987 (37 years), Rudsbygd
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
0
400
8
VAN POPPEL Danny
VAN POPPEL Danny
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
26-07-1993 (31 years), Moergestel
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
11
400
9
SBARAGLI Kristian
SBARAGLI Kristian
ALPECIN-FENIX
07-05-1990 (34 years), Empoli
ALPECIN-FENIX
0
200
Pontos
538
Final Classification
29p
GC
10
BENOOT Tiesj
10
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
Stage 8
10p
SC
10
BENOOT Tiesj
10
Stage 7
100p
GC
21
BENOOT Tiesj
6
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
60
BENOOT Tiesj
15
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
81p
GC
20
BENOOT Tiesj
5
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
48
BENOOT Tiesj
3
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
48p
GC
19
BENOOT Tiesj
4
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
7
PEDERSEN Mads
3
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SC
20
PEDERSEN Mads
9
VAN POPPEL Danny
11
Stage 4
105p
GC
19
BENOOT Tiesj
4
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
9
PEDERSEN Mads
3
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
64
BENOOT Tiesj
19
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
8
BENOOT Tiesj
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
67p
GC
12
PEDERSEN Mads
4
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
4
POLITT Nils
4
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
44
DENNIS Rohan
15
PEDERSEN Mads
7
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
50p
GC
14
BENOOT Tiesj
4
PEDERSEN Mads
10
OMC
4
POLITT Nils
4
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
25
PEDERSEN Mads
25
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
Stage 1
48p
GC
13
BENOOT Tiesj
6
PEDERSEN Mads
7
OMC
4
POLITT Nils
4
OPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
22
PEDERSEN Mads
22
SMC
3
POLITT Nils
3
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3