Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
talogeta | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
talogeta
07-08-2024 (0 anos)
1367
2783
1294
4594
3303
Equipe
1
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
06-05-1989 (35 years), Sabadell
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
0
400
2
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
3
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
178
1000
5
MARTIN Guillaume
MARTIN Guillaume
COFIDIS
09-06-1993 (31 years), Paris
COFIDIS
58
800
6
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
01-06-1988 (36 years), Saint-Claude
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
0
200
7
LATOUR Pierre
LATOUR Pierre
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
12-10-1993 (30 years), Romans-sur-Isère
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
49
400
8
JORGENSON Matteo
JORGENSON Matteo
MOVISTAR TEAM
01-07-1999 (25 years), Walnut Creek
MOVISTAR TEAM
91
200
9
ARROYAVE CAÑAS Daniel
ARROYAVE CAÑAS Daniel
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
18-06-2000 (24 years), Yarumal
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
0
200
Pontos
678
Final Classification
90p
GC
66
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
50
MARTIN Guillaume
9
JORGENSON Matteo
7
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OYC
4
JORGENSON Matteo
4
Stage 8
58p
SC
48
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
MARTIN Guillaume
2
LATOUR Pierre
22
JORGENSON Matteo
13
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SPC
3
LATOUR Pierre
3
SYC
6
JORGENSON Matteo
6
Stage 7
143p
GC
30
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
MARTIN Guillaume
4
JORGENSON Matteo
1
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
84
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
22
MARTIN Guillaume
14
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SMC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
Stage 6
110p
GC
33
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
LATOUR Pierre
2
JORGENSON Matteo
6
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
4
JORGENSON Matteo
4
SC
59
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
MARTIN Guillaume
4
LATOUR Pierre
8
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 5
51p
GC
31
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
LATOUR Pierre
1
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SMC
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 4
167p
GC
31
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
LATOUR Pierre
1
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
109
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
MARTIN Guillaume
22
LATOUR Pierre
12
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
13
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
MARTIN Guillaume
3
Stage 3
45p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
30
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
8
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 2
5p
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 1
9p
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
5
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2