Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
teampak | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
teampak
07-08-2024 (0 anos)
1055
849
1299
2606
6430
Equipe
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
178
1000
2
WALLAYS Jelle
WALLAYS Jelle
COFIDIS
11-05-1989 (35 years), Roeselare
COFIDIS
0
200
3
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
4
LAMPAERT Yves
LAMPAERT Yves
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-04-1991 (33 years), Izegem
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25
600
5
VAN POPPEL Danny
VAN POPPEL Danny
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
26-07-1993 (31 years), Moergestel
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
11
400
6
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
7
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
88
600
8
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
9
ARU Fabio
ARU Fabio
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
03-07-1990 (34 years), San Gavino Monreale
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
0
200
Pontos
829
Final Classification
84p
GC
60
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
50
BENOOT Tiesj
10
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
20
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
LAPORTE Christophe
4
ROGLIČ Primož
15
Stage 8
63p
SC
58
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
LAPORTE Christophe
25
LAMPAERT Yves
12
BENOOT Tiesj
10
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 7
140p
GC
31
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
BENOOT Tiesj
6
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
9
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
LAPORTE Christophe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
82
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
22
BENOOT Tiesj
15
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
5
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
10
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
124p
GC
30
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
BENOOT Tiesj
5
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
8
LAPORTE Christophe
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
75
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
LAPORTE Christophe
25
BENOOT Tiesj
3
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SPC
10
LAPORTE Christophe
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
78p
GC
29
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
BENOOT Tiesj
4
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
7
PEDERSEN Mads
3
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SC
33
LAPORTE Christophe
13
VAN POPPEL Danny
11
PEDERSEN Mads
9
SMC
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
Stage 4
144p
GC
29
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
BENOOT Tiesj
4
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
9
PEDERSEN Mads
3
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
89
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
BENOOT Tiesj
19
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
12
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
BENOOT Tiesj
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
86p
GC
16
LAPORTE Christophe
3
LAMPAERT Yves
1
PEDERSEN Mads
4
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
63
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
8
LAPORTE Christophe
14
LAMPAERT Yves
12
PEDERSEN Mads
7
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
56p
GC
14
PEDERSEN Mads
10
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
35
LAPORTE Christophe
10
PEDERSEN Mads
25
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
Stage 1
54p
GC
13
PEDERSEN Mads
7
BENOOT Tiesj
6
OPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
35
LAPORTE Christophe
13
PEDERSEN Mads
22
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3