Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
teemotee | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
teemotee
31-07-2024 (0 anos)
3260
4506
412
4518
5222
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
3
MEINTJES Louis
MEINTJES Louis
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
21-02-1992 (32 years), Pretoria
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
6
200
4
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
88
600
5
POLITT Nils
POLITT Nils
BORA - HANSGROHE
06-03-1994 (30 years), Cologne
BORA - HANSGROHE
15
400
6
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
7
CAMPENAERTS Victor
CAMPENAERTS Victor
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hoboken
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
3
400
8
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
9
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
Pontos
569
Final Classification
33p
GC
10
BENOOT Tiesj
10
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 8
39p
SC
35
BENOOT Tiesj
10
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 7
105p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
6
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
SC
64
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MEINTJES Louis
4
BENOOT Tiesj
15
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
116p
GC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
5
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
1
GAUDU David
1
SC
73
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BENOOT Tiesj
3
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SMC
3
CAMPENAERTS Victor
3
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
56p
GC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SC
30
LAPORTE Christophe
13
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
SPC
1
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
Stage 4
121p
GC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
80
ROGLIČ Primož
45
GAUDU David
14
MEINTJES Louis
2
BENOOT Tiesj
19
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENOOT Tiesj
2
SYC
3
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
54p
GC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OMC
4
POLITT Nils
4
SC
36
ROGLIČ Primož
22
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
18p
GC
4
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OMC
4
POLITT Nils
4
SC
10
LAPORTE Christophe
10
Stage 1
27p
GC
6
BENOOT Tiesj
6
OMC
4
POLITT Nils
4
SC
14
LAPORTE Christophe
13
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
SMC
3
POLITT Nils
3