Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
teoekdk | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
teoekdk
14-08-2024 (0 anos)
1215
6111
6691
6693
2076
Equipe
1
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
2
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
3
BOL Cees
BOL Cees
TEAM DSM
27-07-1995 (29 years), Zaandam
TEAM DSM
61
600
4
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
6
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
7
LATOUR Pierre
LATOUR Pierre
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
12-10-1993 (30 years), Romans-sur-Isère
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
49
400
8
BARGUIL Warren
BARGUIL Warren
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hennebont
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37
400
9
CATTANEO Mattia
CATTANEO Mattia
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25-10-1990 (33 years), Alzano Lombardo
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
6
200
Pontos
447
Final Classification
40p
GC
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
61p
SC
48
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
LATOUR Pierre
22
BARGUIL Warren
17
SMC
4
BARGUIL Warren
4
SPC
5
LATOUR Pierre
3
BARGUIL Warren
2
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
52p
GC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
34
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
HINDLEY Jai
11
BARGUIL Warren
6
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
HINDLEY Jai
1
Stage 6
23p
GC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
LATOUR Pierre
2
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
8
LATOUR Pierre
8
Stage 5
41p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
LATOUR Pierre
1
OPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
26
PEDERSEN Mads
9
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
SPC
1
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
Stage 4
59p
GC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
LATOUR Pierre
1
OPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
37
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
LATOUR Pierre
12
BARGUIL Warren
8
SPC
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
33p
GC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OPC
5
PEDERSEN Mads
4
BOL Cees
1
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
18
PEDERSEN Mads
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
CATTANEO Mattia
6
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
102p
GC
17
PEDERSEN Mads
10
BOL Cees
7
OPC
6
PEDERSEN Mads
4
BOL Cees
2
SC
70
PEDERSEN Mads
25
BOL Cees
45
SPC
9
PEDERSEN Mads
3
BOL Cees
6
Stage 1
36p
GC
7
PEDERSEN Mads
7
OPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
23
PEDERSEN Mads
22
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3