Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
thibaud | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
thibaud
10-08-2024 (0 anos)
3548
5152
1632
5954
4044
Equipe
1
DEGENKOLB John
DEGENKOLB John
LOTTO SOUDAL
07-01-1989 (35 years), Gera
LOTTO SOUDAL
28
600
2
CAMPENAERTS Victor
CAMPENAERTS Victor
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hoboken
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
3
400
3
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
4
JUNGELS Bob
JUNGELS Bob
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
21-09-1992 (31 years), Rollingen
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
0
400
5
MARTIN Guillaume
MARTIN Guillaume
COFIDIS
09-06-1993 (31 years), Paris
COFIDIS
58
800
6
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
10-12-1987 (36 years), Rionegro
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
20
200
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
8
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
9
BARGUIL Warren
BARGUIL Warren
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hennebont
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37
400
Pontos
531
Final Classification
36p
GC
15
MARTIN Guillaume
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
36p
SC
27
MARTIN Guillaume
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
BARGUIL Warren
17
SMC
4
BARGUIL Warren
4
SPC
2
BARGUIL Warren
2
SYC
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
111p
GC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
MARTIN Guillaume
4
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
72
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MARTIN Guillaume
14
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
BARGUIL Warren
6
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
119p
GC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
GAUDU David
1
SC
78
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MARTIN Guillaume
4
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
12
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
SMC
3
CAMPENAERTS Victor
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
26p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
4
DEGENKOLB John
4
Stage 4
146p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
105
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MARTIN Guillaume
22
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
GAUDU David
14
BARGUIL Warren
8
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
MARTIN Guillaume
3
SYC
5
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
33p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
SC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
15p
SC
15
DEGENKOLB John
15
Stage 1
9p
SC
9
DEGENKOLB John
9