Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
thomastana | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
thomastana
02-08-2024 (0 anos)
1757
2753
4306
4722
742
Equipe
1
OOMEN Sam
OOMEN Sam
JUMBO-VISMA
15-08-1995 (28 years), Tilburg
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
3
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
5
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
6
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
7
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
8
TRENTIN Matteo
TRENTIN Matteo
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
02-08-1989 (35 years), Borgo Valsugana
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
6
800
9
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
Pontos
680
Final Classification
71p
GC
31
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
17
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
53p
SC
42
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
135p
GC
23
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
79
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
POWLESS Neilson
1
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HINDLEY Jai
11
SMC
6
POWLESS Neilson
2
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
HINDLEY Jai
1
Stage 6
144p
GC
23
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
GAUDU David
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
87
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
45p
GC
21
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
13
LAPORTE Christophe
13
Stage 4
142p
GC
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
86
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
GAUDU David
14
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
11
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
GAUDU David
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
61p
GC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
41
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
ROGLIČ Primož
22
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
10p
SC
10
LAPORTE Christophe
10
Stage 1
19p
SC
19
TRENTIN Matteo
6
LAPORTE Christophe
13