Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
tij | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
tij
mauges team
07-08-2024 (0 anos)
4339
3089
5591
1468
4844
Equipe
1
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
2
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
3
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
4
GODON Dorian
GODON Dorian
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25-05-1996 (28 years), Vitry-sur-Seine
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
12
200
5
MARTIN Tony
MARTIN Tony
JUMBO-VISMA
23-04-1985 (39 years), Cottbus
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
6
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
7
OOMEN Sam
OOMEN Sam
JUMBO-VISMA
15-08-1995 (28 years), Tilburg
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
8
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
10-12-1987 (36 years), Rionegro
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
20
200
9
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
Pontos
659
Final Classification
31p
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
27
BENNETT Sam
8
LAPORTE Christophe
4
ROGLIČ Primož
15
Stage 8
29p
SC
25
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 7
88p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
11
BENNETT Sam
4
LAPORTE Christophe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
47
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
2
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
8
BENNETT Sam
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
133p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
12
BENNETT Sam
4
LAPORTE Christophe
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
1
GAUDU David
1
SC
91
LAPORTE Christophe
25
GODON Dorian
9
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
12
SPC
10
LAPORTE Christophe
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
GODON Dorian
3
Stage 5
91p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SC
58
BENNETT Sam
45
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
104p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
65
GAUDU David
14
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
6
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
56p
GC
11
LAPORTE Christophe
3
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
36
LAPORTE Christophe
14
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
42p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
27
BENNETT Sam
17
LAPORTE Christophe
10
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
85p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
58
BENNETT Sam
45
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6