Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
tonio | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
tonio
Cyclisme Fr
09-08-2024 (0 anos)
3261
5592
1476
5319
3676
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
3
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
4
VANHOUCKE Harm
VANHOUCKE Harm
LOTTO SOUDAL
17-06-1997 (27 years), Kortrijk
LOTTO SOUDAL
23
400
5
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
6
BARGUIL Warren
BARGUIL Warren
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hennebont
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37
400
7
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
8
LUTSENKO Alexey
LUTSENKO Alexey
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
07-09-1992 (31 years), Petropavl
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
2
600
9
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
01-06-1988 (36 years), Saint-Claude
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
0
200
Pontos
499
Final Classification
27p
GC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
39p
SC
29
VANHOUCKE Harm
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
BARGUIL Warren
17
SMC
4
BARGUIL Warren
4
SPC
2
BARGUIL Warren
2
SYC
4
VANHOUCKE Harm
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
108p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
69
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VANHOUCKE Harm
12
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
BARGUIL Warren
6
POWLESS Neilson
1
SMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
2
VANHOUCKE Harm
2
Stage 6
102p
GC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
3
GAUDU David
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
62
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
SMC
2
LUTSENKO Alexey
2
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
22p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
Stage 4
119p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
81
ROGLIČ Primož
45
GAUDU David
14
VANHOUCKE Harm
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
BARGUIL Warren
8
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
5
GAUDU David
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
33p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
SC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
6p
GC
6
DEMARE Arnaud
6
Stage 1
43p
GC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
10
OPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SC
25
DEMARE Arnaud
25
SPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4