Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
trigoyete | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
trigoyete
G.R.'s
09-08-2024 (0 anos)
4595
1648
3131
1796
2806
Equipe
1
VANHOUCKE Harm
VANHOUCKE Harm
LOTTO SOUDAL
17-06-1997 (27 years), Kortrijk
LOTTO SOUDAL
23
400
2
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
3
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
4
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
5
MÄDER Gino
MÄDER Gino
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
04-01-1997 (27 years), Flawil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
48
200
6
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
MOVISTAR TEAM
04-04-1994 (30 years), Haidershofen
MOVISTAR TEAM
0
200
7
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
8
JORGENSON Matteo
JORGENSON Matteo
MOVISTAR TEAM
01-07-1999 (25 years), Walnut Creek
MOVISTAR TEAM
91
200
9
COQUARD Bryan
COQUARD Bryan
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
24-04-1992 (32 years), Saint-Nazaire
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
72
400
Pontos
756
Final Classification
44p
GC
12
MÄDER Gino
5
JORGENSON Matteo
7
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENNETT Sam
8
OYC
5
MÄDER Gino
1
JORGENSON Matteo
4
Stage 8
27p
SC
20
VANHOUCKE Harm
4
MÄDER Gino
3
JORGENSON Matteo
13
SYC
7
VANHOUCKE Harm
1
JORGENSON Matteo
6
Stage 7
154p
GC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
1
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
5
MÄDER Gino
2
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
96
VANHOUCKE Harm
12
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HINDLEY Jai
11
MÄDER Gino
25
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SMC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
4
MÄDER Gino
3
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
2
SYC
9
VANHOUCKE Harm
2
HINDLEY Jai
1
MÄDER Gino
6
Stage 6
103p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
6
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
COQUARD Bryan
1
OYC
4
JORGENSON Matteo
4
SC
59
ROGLIČ Primož
45
COQUARD Bryan
14
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 5
122p
GC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
78
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
BENNETT Sam
45
JORGENSON Matteo
2
COQUARD Bryan
14
SPC
7
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
BENNETT Sam
6
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 4
101p
GC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
57
VANHOUCKE Harm
4
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MÄDER Gino
3
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
43p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 2
59p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
7
BENNETT Sam
6
COQUARD Bryan
1
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
38
BENNETT Sam
17
JORGENSON Matteo
2
COQUARD Bryan
19
SPC
3
BENNETT Sam
1
COQUARD Bryan
2
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 1
103p
GC
17
BENNETT Sam
15
COQUARD Bryan
2
OPC
7
BENNETT Sam
6
COQUARD Bryan
1
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
68
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
BENNETT Sam
45
JORGENSON Matteo
5
COQUARD Bryan
17
SPC
7
BENNETT Sam
6
COQUARD Bryan
1
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2