Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
tuncay | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
tuncay
16-08-2024 (0 anos)
2916
1931
6421
2295
3756
Equipe
1
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
178
1000
3
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
4
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
5
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
6
HAUSSLER Heinrich
HAUSSLER Heinrich
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
25-02-1984 (40 years), Inverell
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
0
200
7
GODON Dorian
GODON Dorian
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25-05-1996 (28 years), Vitry-sur-Seine
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
12
200
8
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
9
BISSEGGER Stefan
BISSEGGER Stefan
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
13-09-1998 (25 years), Weinfelden
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
93
200
Pontos
734
Final Classification
63p
GC
50
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
50
OPC
13
BENNETT Sam
8
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 8
41p
SC
36
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 7
46p
GC
10
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OPC
7
BENNETT Sam
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
LAPORTE Christophe
1
SC
22
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
22
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
Stage 6
60p
GC
10
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
4
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
1
GAUDU David
1
SC
36
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
GODON Dorian
9
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
3
GODON Dorian
3
Stage 5
117p
GC
10
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OPC
9
BENNETT Sam
6
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
84
BENNETT Sam
45
PEDERSEN Mads
9
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SMC
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
SPC
7
BENNETT Sam
6
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
Stage 4
64p
GC
10
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OPC
8
BENNETT Sam
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
BISSEGGER Stefan
1
SC
39
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
GAUDU David
14
SPC
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
SYC
3
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
126p
GC
22
PEDERSEN Mads
4
LAPORTE Christophe
3
BISSEGGER Stefan
15
OPC
12
BENNETT Sam
6
PEDERSEN Mads
4
BISSEGGER Stefan
2
OYC
6
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
SC
74
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
8
PEDERSEN Mads
7
LAPORTE Christophe
14
BISSEGGER Stefan
45
SPC
6
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
SYC
6
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
Stage 2
96p
GC
18
BENNETT Sam
8
PEDERSEN Mads
10
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
60
BENNETT Sam
17
PEDERSEN Mads
25
LAPORTE Christophe
10
BISSEGGER Stefan
8
SPC
4
BENNETT Sam
1
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SYC
4
BISSEGGER Stefan
4
Stage 1
121p
GC
22
BENNETT Sam
15
PEDERSEN Mads
7
OPC
9
BENNETT Sam
6
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
81
BENNETT Sam
45
PEDERSEN Mads
22
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
9
BENNETT Sam
6
PEDERSEN Mads
3