Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
turksema | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
turksema
Club ciclista Denia
08-08-2024 (0 anos)
3355
4369
5841
5473
1449
Equipe
1
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
2
CAVAGNA Rémi
CAVAGNA Rémi
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-08-1995 (28 years), Clermont-Ferrand
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
39
400
3
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
4
BENNETT George
BENNETT George
JUMBO-VISMA
07-04-1990 (34 years), Nelson
JUMBO-VISMA
0
600
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
6
LATOUR Pierre
LATOUR Pierre
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
12-10-1993 (30 years), Romans-sur-Isère
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
49
400
7
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
8
MEEUS Jordi
MEEUS Jordi
BORA - HANSGROHE
30-06-1998 (26 years), Lommel
BORA - HANSGROHE
13
200
9
MARTIN Tony
MARTIN Tony
JUMBO-VISMA
23-04-1985 (39 years), Cottbus
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
Pontos
578
Final Classification
59p
GC
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
38p
SC
31
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
LATOUR Pierre
22
SPC
3
LATOUR Pierre
3
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
113p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
62
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
96p
GC
24
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
LATOUR Pierre
2
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
53
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LATOUR Pierre
8
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
50p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
LATOUR Pierre
1
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
17
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
SPC
1
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
Stage 4
125p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
LATOUR Pierre
1
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
74
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
LATOUR Pierre
12
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
83p
GC
18
CAVAGNA Rémi
10
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
52
CAVAGNA Rémi
25
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SPC
7
CAVAGNA Rémi
4
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 1
14p
OYC
3
MEEUS Jordi
3
SC
8
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
MEEUS Jordi
7
SYC
3
MEEUS Jordi
3