Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
unaiuribe | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
unaiuribe
14-08-2024 (0 anos)
6028
6424
7279
6825
2083
Equipe
1
CAVAGNA Rémi
CAVAGNA Rémi
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-08-1995 (29 years), Clermont-Ferrand
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
39
400
2
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
3
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
4
BOL Cees
BOL Cees
TEAM DSM
27-07-1995 (29 years), Zaandam
TEAM DSM
61
600
5
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
10-12-1987 (36 years), Rionegro
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
20
200
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
7
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
8
GAUTIER Cyril
GAUTIER Cyril
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
26-09-1987 (36 years), Plouagat
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
0
200
9
COQUARD Bryan
COQUARD Bryan
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
24-04-1992 (32 years), Saint-Nazaire
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
72
400
Pontos
409
Final Classification
40p
GC
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
13p
SC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
48p
GC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
30
HINDLEY Jai
11
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SYC
4
HINDLEY Jai
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
40p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OPC
1
COQUARD Bryan
1
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
26
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
12
COQUARD Bryan
14
Stage 5
24p
GC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
14
COQUARD Bryan
14
Stage 4
41p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
23
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SPC
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
51p
GC
10
CAVAGNA Rémi
10
OPC
1
BOL Cees
1
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
30
CAVAGNA Rémi
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SPC
4
CAVAGNA Rémi
4
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
88p
GC
13
DEMARE Arnaud
6
BOL Cees
7
OPC
3
BOL Cees
2
COQUARD Bryan
1
SC
64
BOL Cees
45
COQUARD Bryan
19
SPC
8
BOL Cees
6
COQUARD Bryan
2
Stage 1
64p
GC
12
DEMARE Arnaud
10
COQUARD Bryan
2
OPC
5
DEMARE Arnaud
4
COQUARD Bryan
1
SC
42
DEMARE Arnaud
25
COQUARD Bryan
17
SPC
5
DEMARE Arnaud
4
COQUARD Bryan
1