Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
unclekutter | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
unclekutter
r/peloton
04-08-2024 (0 anos)
1102
402
905
2558
4352
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
3
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
178
1000
4
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
5
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
6
BOUHANNI Nacer
BOUHANNI Nacer
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25-07-1990 (34 years), Épinal
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29
400
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
8
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
9
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
88
600
Pontos
890
Final Classification
92p
GC
66
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
50
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
BENOOT Tiesj
10
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
62p
SC
54
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
LAPORTE Christophe
25
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
BENOOT Tiesj
10
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
149p
GC
31
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
BENOOT Tiesj
6
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
88
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
22
POWLESS Neilson
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
BENOOT Tiesj
15
SMC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
Stage 6
150p
GC
31
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
BENOOT Tiesj
5
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
92
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
LAPORTE Christophe
25
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
BENOOT Tiesj
3
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
97p
GC
29
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
47
LAPORTE Christophe
13
BOUHANNI Nacer
25
PEDERSEN Mads
9
SMC
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
SPC
4
BOUHANNI Nacer
4
Stage 4
157p
GC
29
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
99
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
BENOOT Tiesj
19
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
12
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
BENOOT Tiesj
2
SYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
73p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LAPORTE Christophe
3
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
51
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
8
LAPORTE Christophe
14
PEDERSEN Mads
7
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
56p
GC
14
PEDERSEN Mads
10
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
35
LAPORTE Christophe
10
PEDERSEN Mads
25
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
Stage 1
54p
GC
13
PEDERSEN Mads
7
BENOOT Tiesj
6
OPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
35
LAPORTE Christophe
13
PEDERSEN Mads
22
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3