Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
urtzivio | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
__urtzivio__cPCpWmqUl3
GOMA EN BARRE
28-07-2024 (0 anos)
1247
2596
6405
6872
143
Equipe
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
178
1000
2
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
88
600
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
4
BOL Cees
BOL Cees
TEAM DSM
27-07-1995 (29 years), Zaandam
TEAM DSM
61
600
5
SWIFT Ben
SWIFT Ben
INEOS GRENADIERS
05-11-1987 (36 years), Rotherham
INEOS GRENADIERS
6
400
6
JORGENSON Matteo
JORGENSON Matteo
MOVISTAR TEAM
01-07-1999 (25 years), Walnut Creek
MOVISTAR TEAM
91
200
7
HAIG Jack
HAIG Jack
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
06-09-1993 (30 years), Southport
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
34
600
8
MCNULTY Brandon
MCNULTY Brandon
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
02-04-1998 (26 years), Phoenix
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
74
600
9
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
10-02-1994 (30 years), Nes
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
1
200
Pontos
689
Final Classification
120p
GC
100
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
50
BENOOT Tiesj
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
JORGENSON Matteo
7
HAIG Jack
8
OPC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OYC
19
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
JORGENSON Matteo
4
Stage 8
60p
SC
49
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
BENOOT Tiesj
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
JORGENSON Matteo
13
HAIG Jack
6
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SYC
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
JORGENSON Matteo
6
Stage 7
112p
GC
27
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
BENOOT Tiesj
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
JORGENSON Matteo
1
HAIG Jack
2
OPC
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
OYC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
66
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
22
BENOOT Tiesj
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
JORGENSON Matteo
3
HAIG Jack
9
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SPC
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
44p
GC
28
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
BENOOT Tiesj
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
JORGENSON Matteo
6
OYC
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
JORGENSON Matteo
4
SC
5
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
BENOOT Tiesj
3
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 5
57p
GC
33
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
BENOOT Tiesj
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
JORGENSON Matteo
5
MCNULTY Brandon
8
OMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OYC
13
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
JORGENSON Matteo
3
MCNULTY Brandon
6
SC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SMC
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 4
143p
GC
34
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
BENOOT Tiesj
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
JORGENSON Matteo
5
MCNULTY Brandon
8
OYC
13
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
JORGENSON Matteo
3
MCNULTY Brandon
6
SC
82
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
BENOOT Tiesj
19
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
JORGENSON Matteo
5
HAIG Jack
9
MCNULTY Brandon
7
SPC
7
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
BENOOT Tiesj
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
MCNULTY Brandon
1
Stage 3
60p
GC
7
MCNULTY Brandon
7
OPC
1
BOL Cees
1
OYC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
JORGENSON Matteo
2
MCNULTY Brandon
4
SC
32
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
MCNULTY Brandon
19
SPC
2
MCNULTY Brandon
2
SYC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
JORGENSON Matteo
2
MCNULTY Brandon
4
Stage 2
70p
GC
12
BENOOT Tiesj
4
BOL Cees
7
SWIFT Ben
1
OPC
2
BOL Cees
2
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
47
BOL Cees
45
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SPC
6
BOL Cees
6
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 1
23p
GC
11
BENOOT Tiesj
6
SWIFT Ben
5
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
7
JORGENSON Matteo
5
MCNULTY Brandon
2
SMC
1
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
1
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2