Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
valeterminillo | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
valeterminillo
19-08-2024 (0 anos)
2448
6687
6979
6842
2700
Equipe
1
TEUNS Dylan
TEUNS Dylan
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
01-03-1992 (32 years), Diest
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
43
800
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
3
DE GENDT Thomas
DE GENDT Thomas
LOTTO SOUDAL
06-11-1986 (37 years), Sint-Niklaas
LOTTO SOUDAL
0
600
4
LAMPAERT Yves
LAMPAERT Yves
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-04-1991 (33 years), Izegem
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25
600
5
LUTSENKO Alexey
LUTSENKO Alexey
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
07-09-1992 (31 years), Petropavl
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
2
600
6
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
7
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
8
AMADOR Andrey
AMADOR Andrey
INEOS GRENADIERS
29-08-1986 (37 years), San José
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
200
9
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
10-12-1987 (36 years), Rionegro
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
20
200
Pontos
372
Final Classification
40p
GC
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
45p
SC
40
TEUNS Dylan
19
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
LAMPAERT Yves
12
SPC
1
TEUNS Dylan
1
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
36p
GC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
19
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
2
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
47p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
31
TEUNS Dylan
19
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
12
SMC
2
LUTSENKO Alexey
2
SPC
1
TEUNS Dylan
1
Stage 5
40p
GC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
26
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
PEDERSEN Mads
9
SPC
1
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
Stage 4
44p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
23
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
6
SPC
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
42p
GC
5
LAMPAERT Yves
1
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
27
TEUNS Dylan
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
LAMPAERT Yves
12
PEDERSEN Mads
7
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
42p
GC
10
PEDERSEN Mads
10
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
25
PEDERSEN Mads
25
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
Stage 1
36p
GC
7
PEDERSEN Mads
7
OPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
23
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
PEDERSEN Mads
22
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3