Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
wazzonas | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
wazzonas
14-08-2024 (0 anos)
2858
5416
7293
4643
2087
Equipe
1
ARU Fabio
ARU Fabio
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
03-07-1990 (34 years), San Gavino Monreale
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
0
200
2
OOMEN Sam
OOMEN Sam
JUMBO-VISMA
15-08-1995 (28 years), Tilburg
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
3
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
JUMBO-VISMA
07-06-1987 (37 years), Nuenen
JUMBO-VISMA
23
600
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
5
DE PLUS Laurens
DE PLUS Laurens
INEOS GRENADIERS
04-09-1995 (28 years), Aalst
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
400
6
DENNIS Rohan
DENNIS Rohan
INEOS GRENADIERS
28-05-1990 (34 years), Adelaide
INEOS GRENADIERS
15
800
7
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
8
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
9
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
Pontos
513
Final Classification
52p
GC
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OPC
12
LAPORTE Christophe
4
BENNETT Sam
8
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
42p
SC
34
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
66p
GC
11
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OPC
5
LAPORTE Christophe
1
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
38
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
HINDLEY Jai
11
SPC
2
BENNETT Sam
2
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
HINDLEY Jai
1
Stage 6
48p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OPC
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
25
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
80p
GC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
58
LAPORTE Christophe
13
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
39p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OPC
4
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
17
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SPC
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
59p
GC
3
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
44
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
DENNIS Rohan
15
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
42p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
27
LAPORTE Christophe
10
BENNETT Sam
17
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
85p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
58
LAPORTE Christophe
13
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6