Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
zlatkovic | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
zlatkovic
19-08-2024 (0 anos)
4328
3697
5552
2692
6449
Equipe
1
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
TEAM DSM
10-08-1994 (30 years), Strib
TEAM DSM
32
600
2
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
3
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
4
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
5
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
6
JUNGELS Bob
JUNGELS Bob
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
21-09-1992 (31 years), Rollingen
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
0
400
7
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
8
CATTANEO Mattia
CATTANEO Mattia
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25-10-1990 (33 years), Alzano Lombardo
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
6
200
9
MEINTJES Louis
MEINTJES Louis
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
21-02-1992 (32 years), Pretoria
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
6
200
Pontos
620
Final Classification
23p
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 8
29p
SC
25
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 7
84p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
SC
49
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MEINTJES Louis
4
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
104p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
SC
70
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
46p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
22
PEDERSEN Mads
9
LAPORTE Christophe
13
Stage 4
82p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
47
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MEINTJES Louis
2
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
94p
GC
20
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
5
ROGLIČ Primož
8
PEDERSEN Mads
4
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
66
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
17
ROGLIČ Primož
22
PEDERSEN Mads
7
LAPORTE Christophe
14
CATTANEO Mattia
6
SPC
4
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
1
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
67p
GC
16
PEDERSEN Mads
10
DEMARE Arnaud
6
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
44
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
9
PEDERSEN Mads
25
LAPORTE Christophe
10
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
Stage 1
91p
GC
17
PEDERSEN Mads
7
DEMARE Arnaud
10
OPC
7
PEDERSEN Mads
3
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SC
60
PEDERSEN Mads
22
LAPORTE Christophe
13
DEMARE Arnaud
25
SPC
7
PEDERSEN Mads
3
DEMARE Arnaud
4